Real Name: Geralyn Madrigal Gaspar
Birth Date: June 25, 1985
Birth Place: Quezon City, Philippines

A contract artist of GMA Kapuso Network, Ehra appeared twice as FHM covergirl for September 2006 and June 2008. She also became the Tanduay girl and model for the year 2008. She appeared in several tv series like Kamandag, Lupin and Asero and a mainstay of Nutts Entertainment.